RPA in executive body

KARAPETYAN Karen

KARAPETYAN Karen

RPA First VIce President, Prime minister of the RoA

ALTUNYAN Levon

ALTUNYAN Levon

RA Minister of Healthcare

AMIRYAN Armen

AMIRYAN Armen

RA Minister of Culture

ARAKELYAN Ignati

ARAKELYAN Ignati

RA Minister of Agriculture

ASATRYAN Artem

ASATRYAN Artem

RA Minister of Labor and Social Affairs, Member of RPA Council

ARAMYAN Vardan

ARAMYAN Vardan

Acting Minister of Finance

GABRIELYAN Vache

GABRIELYAN Vache

Member of RPA Council, Vice Prime Minister, RA Minister of International Economic Integration and Reforms

KARAYAN Suren

KARAYAN Suren

Minister of Economic Development and Investments

HAKOBYAN Hranush

HAKOBYAN Hranush

Member of RPA Executive Body RA, Minister of Diaspora

HARUTYUNYAN Davit

HARUTYUNYAN Davit

Member of RPA Executive Body, Minister of Justice of the Republic of Armenia

SARGSYAN Vigen

SARGSYAN Vigen

RA Minister of Defence, Member of RPA Executive Body

MARTIROSYAN Vahan

MARTIROSYAN Vahan

Minister of Transport, Communication and Information Technologies

SAHAKYAN Arman

SAHAKYAN Arman

Head of State Property Management Department, Member of RPA Council

SARGSYAN Martin

SARGSYAN Martin

Chairman of the State Committee of Real Estate Cadastre

ZAKARYAN Artak

ZAKARYAN Artak

First Deputy Minister of Defence of the Republic of Armenia

DAVTYAN Artak

DAVTYAN Artak

Deputy Minister of Defence of the Republic of Armenia

MARGARYAN Ashot

MARGARYAN Ashot

SAHAKYAN Tigran

KHACHATRYAN Sergey

MKHITARYAN Haykaram

MKHITARYAN Haykaram

Deputy Minister of Emergency Situations, Member of RPA Council

HAKOBYAN Khachik

HAKOBYAN Khachik

Deputy Minister of Nature Protection of the Republic of Armenia,Member of RPA Council

MAKARIAN Robert

MAKARIAN Robert

RA Deputy Minister of Labor and Social Affairs, RPA Мember

GHULARYAN Armen

GHULARYAN Armen

Deputy Minister of Urban Development of RA, Member of RPA Council

BADALYAN Aram

BADALYAN Aram

First Deputy of the Chairman of State Urban Development Committee under the Government of the Republic of Armenia, RPA Member

SAMUELIAN Arev

SAMUELIAN Arev

RA Deputy Minister of Culture, Member of RPA Council

ASRYAN Khachik

ASRYAN Khachik

Founder and President of “Armenian Eagles” patriotic organization Deputy Minister of Sport and Youth Affairs of the Republic of Armenia

QARAMYAN Arsen

QARAMYAN Arsen

RA Deputy Minister of Sport and Youth Affairs, RPA Member

TARASYAN Emil

TARASYAN Emil

AZIZYAN Hovhannes

AZIZYAN Hovhannes

Deputy Minister of Economic Development and Investments of RA

KHACHATRYAN Tigran

KHACHATRYAN Tigran

Deputy Minister of Economic Development and Investments of RA

TAMRAZYAN Karen

TAMRAZYAN Karen

RA Ministry of Finance, Deputy Minister

HARUTYUNYAN Hayk

HARUTYUNYAN Hayk

Deputy Minister of Energy and Natural Resources of RA

HARUTYUNYAN Hayk

HARUTYUNYAN Hayk

Deputy Minister, Ministry of Energy Infrastructures and Natural Resources

GHAHRAMANYAN Ashot

GHAHRAMANYAN Ashot

Governor of Armavir region, Member of RPA Council

BOTOYAN Karen

BOTOYAN Karen

NALBANDYAN Artur

NALBANDYAN Artur

Governor of Lori Region, Member of RPA Council

HAKOBYAN Vahe

HAKOBYAN Vahe

Chairman of the Council of RPA Syunik territorial organization

SARGSYAN Harutyun

SARGSYAN Harutyun

Vayots-Dzor Marz Governor, Member of RPA

ABOVYAN Hovik

ABOVYAN Hovik

Governor of Tavush Marz, Member of RPA Council

NIKOYAN Vardan

NIKOYAN Vardan

2015 – Chief of Staff of the RA Ministry of International Economic Integration and Reforms,Member of RPA

GRIGORYAN Artak

GRIGORYAN Artak

Chief of Staff of RA Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs, Member of RPA Council

MINASYAN Minas

HARUTYUNYAN Nairi

HARUTYUNYAN Nairi

Head of the Staff of the RA Ministry of Education and Science

GHAHRAMANYAN Karen

GHAHRAMANYAN Karen

Chief of Staff, RA Ministry of Energy and Natural Resources

SHAHNAZARYAN Armen

SHAHNAZARYAN Armen

Chief of Staff of the Ministry of Economy of RA

ZAKARYAN Firdus

ZAKARYAN Firdus

Chief of staff at the RA Ministry of Diaspora , Member of RPA Council

GEVORGYAN Edgar

GEVORGYAN Edgar

RA Ministry of Finance, Chief of Staff

MAKINYAN Mikayel

MIKAYELYAN Lyova

HARUTYUNYAN Vahagn

HARUTYUNYAN Vahagn

Chief of Staff of the Department of State Property Management by the RA Government, Member of RPA

GASPARYAN Volodya

GASPARYAN Volodya

Deputy head of State Property Management Department, Member of RPA Council

KARAYAN Khagak

Deputy Chairman of the State Committee of the Real Estate Cadastre adjunct to the RoA Government, Member of RPA

ABGARYAN Mushegh

ABGARYAN Mushegh

Deputy Governor of Aragatsotn region, Member RPA

MOVSISYAN Nune

MOVSISYAN Nune

Deputy Governor of Aragatsotn region

SHADYAN Ilich

SHADYAN Ilich

Deputy Governor of Ararar region

VARDANYAN Ashot

VARDANYAN Ashot

Deputy Marzpet of Ararat Marz, Member of RPA

MURADYAN Larisa

MURADYAN Larisa

Deputy Governor of Armavir Region, RPA Member

QARTASHYAN Movses

QARTASHYAN Movses

Deputy Governor of Armavir region, Member of RPA

HAKOBYAN Andranik

HAKOBYAN Andranik

Gegharkunik Deputy Governor, Member of RPA

HAKOBYAN Karen

HAKOBYAN Karen

Deputy Governor of Gegharkunik region, Member of RPA

DARBINYAN Arsen

DARBINYAN Arsen

Deputy Governor of Lori Region, RPA Member

BADOYAN Tigran

BADOYAN Tigran

Deputy Governor of Lori Region, RPA Member

HAYRAPETYAN Hamlet

HAYRAPETYAN Hamlet

MARGARYAN Karen

MARGARYAN Karen

Deputy Governor of Kotayk Region, RPA Member

ARSHAKYAN Harutyun

ARSHAKYAN Harutyun

Deputy Governor of Shirak Region, RPA Member

PETROSYAN Seyran

PETROSYAN Seyran

Deputy Governor of Shirak Region, RPA Member

GRIGORYAN Vache

GRIGORYAN Vache

Deputy Governor of Syunik Region, RPA Member

DAVTYAN Vardan

DAVTYAN Vardan

TARVERDYAN Samvel

TARVERDYAN Samvel

Deputy Governor of Vayotz Dzor Region, Member of RPA Council

SARGSYAN Levon

SARGSYAN Levon

Deputy Governor of Tavush Region, RPA Member

ADAMYAN Karen

ADAMYAN Karen

Deputy Governor of Tavush region, RPA Member.



A former staff